See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance et extension des systèmes d'alarmes, de contrôle d'accès et de vidéosurveillances de l'Agglo Pays d'Issoire
Description: La nature et l'étendue des besoins ainsi que les spécifications techniques attendues sont détaillées dans le Cahier des Clauses Techniques Particulières (CCTP)
Internal identifier: 2026-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system, 35121700 Alarm systems, 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1762801