See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACQUISITION DE VEHICULES NEUFS POUR LES BESOINS DE l'ENSEMBLE DES SERVICES MUNICIPAUX DE LA VILLE DE CANNES
Description: ACQUISITION DE VEHICULES NEUFS POUR LES BESOINS DE l'ENSEMBLE DES SERVICES MUNICIPAUX DE LA VILLE DE CANNES
Internal identifier: 20251194
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Véhicules particuliers électriques
Description: Véhicules particuliers électriques
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Véhicules particuliers thermiques
Description: Véhicules particuliers thermiques
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Véhicules utilitaires électriques
Description: Véhicules utilitaires électriques
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Véhicules utilitaires thermiques
Description: Véhicules utilitaires thermiques
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Véhicules Police Municipales thermiques (hybrides)
Description: Véhicules Police Municipales thermiques (hybrides)
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 34114200 Police cars, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Véhicules aménagés (inf. 3,5 T) électriques
Description: Véhicules aménagés (inf. 3,5 T) électriques
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Véhicules aménagés (inf. 3,5 T) thermiques
Description: Véhicules aménagés (inf. 3,5 T) thermiques
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Véhicules quadricycles lourds à moteur électriques
Description: Véhicules quadricycles lourds à moteur électriques
Internal identifier: 8