See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Platforme de transport auto multifuncționale pe roți
Description: Platforme de transport auto multifuncționale pe roți in diferite configuratii
Internal identifier: 31/1/CFA-C
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34134100 Flatbed trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ACMC, AFF, ACMD, ACMD-MAC, AOR, ATCS, ATCS-MAC, ACCL, ACCL-MAC, ACAP, ACMR, ACMR-MAC, ATS cu STEG, ATS-MAC, ATC, VRE
Description: Cantitatea maximă estimată de produse (în diferite configurații) care ar putea fi solicitată pe parcursul derulării acordului-cadru este: 2.902 produse.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34133110 Fuel-tanker trucks, 34136000 Vans, 34138000 Road tractor units, 34142100 Elevator-platforms trucks, 34144220 Breakdown vehicles, 34144750 Cargo carriers, 34223100 Semi-trailers
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RTM1, RTM2, RTM3, STC, SCLA, SCCL de mare capacitate (30.000 litri)
Description: Cantitatea maximă estimată de produse (în diferite configurații) care ar putea fi solicitată pe parcursul derulării acordului-cadru este: 363 produse.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 34223310 General-purpose trailers
Additional classification (cpv): 34223100 Semi-trailers, 34223340 Tanker trailers