178512-2024 - Competition
Germany – School cleaning services – Gebäudereinigung - Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebäudereinigung - Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung
Description: Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung in der Integrierten Gesamtschule Gifhorn (zweigeschossiges Schulgebäude, Sporthalle, Verwaltungsgebäude) Reinigungsfläche IGS Gifhorn: 12.955 m²
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LV GF