178994-2025 - Result
Spain – Computer equipment and supplies – ACUERDO MARCO PARA EL SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL HARDWARE/SOFTWARE INFORMÁTICO DE PUESTO CLIENTE
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleACUERDO MARCO PARA EL SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL HARDWARE/SOFTWARE INFORMÁTICO DE PUESTO CLIENTE
DescriptionSuministro de material ofimático (Hardware y Software informático de puesto cliente)
Previous notice575109-2024
Internal identifier6012400340
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 32232000 Video-conferencing equipment, 32322000 Multimedia equipment, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 35710000 Command, control, communication and computer systems, 38652100 Projectors, 38653400 Projection screens, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001