See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2024-CSO-PDC-002 - Provision of consultancy and co-sourcing services for Project Management and Innovation Support for the delivery of the EIF Digital Transformation Programme
Description: Provision of consultancy and co-sourcing services for Project Management and Innovation Support for the delivery of the EIF Digital Transformation Programme
Previous notice: 507511-2024
Internal identifier: EIF/2024/OP/0003
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72224000 Project management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001