2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de vestuario y complementos con destino al personal de la Policía Local y Protección Civil del Ayuntamiento de Sueca.
Description: Suministro de vestuario y complementos con destino al personal de la Policía Local y Protección Civil del Ayuntamiento de Sueca.
Internal identifier: SRC/2025/127
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 18400000 Special clothing and accessories, 35811200 Police uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de vestuario y complementos de la Policía Local
Description: Suministro de vestuario y complementos de la Policía Local
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suministro de vestuario y complementos de Protección Civil
Description: Suministro Vestuario y complementos de Protección Civil
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 18400000 Special clothing and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 35811200 Police uniforms