Type of the contracting authority Body governed by public law
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
GeNIE and OpenEHR — Open Platform for Genomics
Reference number: STA
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4.
Short description
GeNIE and OpenEHR — open platform for genomics.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement