2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Veiligheidspersoneel Toezicht Werk
Description: Leveren van Veiligheidsdiensten tijdens geplande en ongeplande stops. Specifiek gaat het om leveren van Brandwachten/ Mangatwachten/ Areawachten/ Gasanalisten en MVK'ers.
Internal identifier: Mercell-T110851
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 42320000 Waste incinerators
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000