182950-2025 - Result
Germany – Medical equipments – Herzkatheteranlagen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleHerzkatheteranlagen
DescriptionBeschaffung von zwei Herzkatheteranlagen für das Universitäts-Herzzentrum Campus Bad Krozingen des Universitätsklinikums Freiburg
Internal identifier2025/G3/0707
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33182300 Cardiac surgery devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleHerzkatheteranlage 3
DescriptionEine ausführliche Beschreibung ist dem LV zu entnehmen.
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
TitleHerzkatheteranlage 5
Internal identifier2