2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento de diversos edificios y bienes adscritos al Área de Gobierno de Medio Ambiente y Movilidad
Description: Licitación para el contrato de Mantenimiento de diversos edificios y bienes adscritos al Área de Gobierno de Medio Ambiente y Movilidad
Internal identifier: 300/2021/00500
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000