18337-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Building and facilities management services – Provision of managed facilities operation services
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of managed facilities operation services
Description: The contractor will provide managed facilities operation services, in particular: - Facilities operations coordination; - Handyman services and general facilities operation services ; - Internal and external moves; - Provision of moving materials; - Transportation services (optional). As described in tender documents
Internal identifier: EUROJUST/HAG/2026/OP/0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993000 Building and facilities management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 79993100 Facilities management services
Additional classification (cpv): 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture, 98392000 Relocation services