Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434000 Analysers
Additional classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)
Country: Poland
General information