191539-2026 - Result
Croatia – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Dogradnja sustava tehničke zaštite EL-TO Zagreb
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dogradnja sustava tehničke zaštite EL-TO Zagreb
Description: Dogradnja sustava tehničke zaštite na lokaciji HEP Proizvodnja, EL-TO Zagreb, Zagorska 1, 10000 Zagreb
Internal identifier: DD-V-13/25-D2
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000