192857-2021 - ResultRomania-Focșani: Construction work
Contract award notice – utilities
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
VN-CL-10 Sistem zonal de alimentare cu apă Focșani și lucrări în sistemul de alimentare cu apă Suraia. Dispecerizarea și monitorizarea sistemului regional de apă. SE Măicănești
Reference number: CL_10
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4.
Short description
VN-CL-10 sistem zonal de alimentare cu apă Focșani include:
— sectiunea 1: sisteme de alimentare in UAT Focsani, UAT Milcovu, UAT Gologanu, UAT Rastoaca, UAT Tataranu, UAT Vulturu, UAT Nanesti, UAT Maicanesti si UAT CJ Vrancea (inclusiv SCADA);
— sectiunea 2: dispecerizarea si monitorizarea sistemelor regionale de apa si apa uzata;
— sectiunea 3: statia de epurare Maicanesti.
Valoarea totala estimata fara TVA: 79 056 876,07 RON.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement