197585-2024 - Result
Spain – Fuels – Contratación del "Suministro de carburantes para vehículos de la flota municipal y para la maquinaria de la Brigada de obras".
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleContratación del "Suministro de carburantes para vehículos de la flota municipal y para la maquinaria de la Brigada de obras".
DescriptionEspecificaciones técnicas en PPT
Internal identifier17055/2023
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09134000 Gas oils
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000