198696-2021 - ResultDenmark-Fredericia: Geological and geophysical consultancy services
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Call for Tender under the SQS — Category 3: Procurement of Detailed Design — grøn gas Lolland-Falster
Reference number: 20/06081
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
71351200 Geological and geophysical consultancy services
II.1.4.
Short description
Detailed design for the Green Gas Lolland Falster project.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement