See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro y transporte de carril para el tramo Pobla Llarga-Silla
Description: Suministro y transporte de carril para el tramo Pobla Llarga-Silla.
Previous notice: 00290705-2017
Internal identifier: 6.17/28510.0049
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34940000 Railway equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000