201112-2025 - Competition
Sweden – Passenger boarding bridges and stairs for aircraft – Linköping Airport - Procurement of Aircraft stairs
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Linköping Airport - Procurement of Aircraft stairs
Description: Two (2) fully operational Aircraft stairs to Linköping City Airport
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34969000 Passenger boarding bridges and stairs for aircraft
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:112314:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 34969200 Passenger boarding stairs for aircraft