Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies, 79952000 Event services, 79954000 Party organisation services
Options:
Description of the options: twee (2) optionele verlengingen, van ieder één (1) jaar.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Midden-Noord-Brabant (NL415)