See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Blutgasanalyse Klinikum Südstadt Rostock
Description: Blutgasanalyse Klinikum Südstadt Rostock
Internal identifier: 2026000053
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434520 Blood analysers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Option der Verlängerung um 2 x 12 Monate