204970-2026 - Result
Germany – Weapons, ammunition and associated parts – BE2BNQJ003 / 6002920830 Lieferung von diversen Ersatzteilen gemäß Material-/Leistungsliste (Anlage 1)
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBE2BNQJ003 / 6002920830 Lieferung von diversen Ersatzteilen gemäß Material-/Leistungsliste (Anlage 1)
DescriptionBeschaffung für Ersatzteilfolgebedarf für Waffensystem FENNEK LAZ 400
Internal identifier6002920830-BAAINBw E2.2N
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
Additional classification (cpv): 35340000 Parts of firearms and ammunition
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleABDECKUNGSBAUGRUPPE, MASCHINENGEWEHR
Description.
Internal identifierLOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
LotLOT-0002
TitleSTEUERGERAET, WAFFENTEILANLAGE
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleSICHTGERAET
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleABSCHIRMUNG, HITZESCHUTZ
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
TitleBUEGEL, SCHUTZ-, FAHRZEUGAUFBAU
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleKABEL, SPEZIAL-, ANSCHLUSZFERTIG
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
TitleENTFERNUNGSMESZGERAET, LASER
Internal identifierLOT-0007