2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de refuerzo para las necesidades puntuales de la gestión de vallas
Description: Se atiende a lo previsto en el Informe 17/2020 JCCPE
Internal identifier: 24/010/3N
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60180000 Hire of goods-transport vehicles with driver
Additional classification (cpv): 60181000 Hire of trucks with driver, 60182000 Hire of industrial vehicles with driver, 60183000 Hire of vans with driver, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services, 63110000 Cargo handling services, 63111000 Container handling services, 71410000 Urban planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000