2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OBRAS NUEVAS CONEXIONES A LA RED TER-LLOBREGAT. LOTE 3
Description: CONEXIÓN PRATS DE REI, SANT MARTÍ DE SESEGUEIOLES Y VECIANA
Internal identifier: CT24/000085-86-87
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: OBRAS DE NUEVAS CONEXIONES A LA RED TER-LLOBREGAT LOTE 3
Description: CONEXIONES PRATS DE REI, SANT MARTÍ DE SESGUEIOLES Y VECIANA
Internal identifier: LOTE 3: EMERGENCIA PRATS DE REI, SANT MARTÍ DE SESGUEIOLES Y VECIANA