2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Beladung für einen Gerätewagen GW-L2TH
Description: Lieferung von Beladung für einen Gerätewagen GW-L2TH
Internal identifier: 25004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35111200 Firefighting materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001