2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OBRAS NUEVAS CONEXIONES A LA RED TER-LLOBREGAT. LOTE 2
Description: CONEXION AGUILAR DE SEGARRA, CALONGE DE SEGARRA Y SANT PERE DE SALLAVINERA
Internal identifier: CT24/000082-83-84
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Obras de nuevas conexiones a la red Ter-Llobregat Lote 2
Description: Conexiones de Aguilar de Segarra, Calonge de Segarra y Sant Pere de Sallavinera
Internal identifier: Lote 2 - Emergencia Aguilar de Segarra, Calonge de Segarra y Sant Pere de Sallavinera