2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Material de fungible sanitario-Parafarmacia y EPI's sanitarios
Description: Suministro de Material de fungible sanitario-Parafarmacia y EPI's sanitarios
Previous notice: 698667-2023
Internal identifier: SUM-23-0562-AYS
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear, 18424300 Disposable gloves, 33141420 Surgical gloves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: fungible sanitario-Parafarmacia
Description: fungible sanitario-Parafarmacia
Internal identifier: 1