See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET ENTRETIEN DES VETEMENTS DE TRAVAIL - ARTICLES CHAUSSANTS ET EPI
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les montants maximum par lot sont renseignés dans la partie 'montants estimés'. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Fourniture et Entretien des vêtements de travail - Articles chaussants et EPI
Internal identifier: 2025.FCS.CTM.0129
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Chaussures et bottes
Description: Chaussures et bottes
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 18800000 Footwear
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Chaussures et sabots hygiène agroalimentaire
Description: Chaussures et sabots hygiène agroalimentaire
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Tenues de travail
Description: Tenues de travail
Internal identifier: 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Vêtements haute visibilité
Description: Vêtements haute visibilité
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Vêtements espaces verts
Description: Vêtements espaces verts
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 18230000 Miscellaneous outerwear
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Gants
Description: Gants
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 18141000 Work gloves
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Accessoires et EPI divers
Description: Accessoires et EPI divers
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 18140000 Workwear accessories
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Hygiène et soins
Description: Hygiène et soins
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 33700000 Personal care products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Nettoyage et entretien des vêtements de travail
Description: Nettoyage et entretien des vêtements de travai
Internal identifier: 09
Additional classification (cpv): 98312000 Textile-cleaning services