215548-2024 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Transformatie van het applicatielandschap van BCFI
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transformation du paysage applicatif du CBIP
Description: Transformation du paysage applicatif du CBIP
Internal identifier: CBIP-BCFI-DIGIT-2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1