See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco de Obras (CCA. 6PFUVAP)
Description: Acuerdo Marco de Obras de inversiones, conservación y mantenimiento en edificios, parcelas e instalaciones de Centros Sanitarios del Servicio Andaluz de Salud en Granada, con una única empresa. AMBO 014-2022 (CCA 6PFUVAP)
Previous notice: 433625-2022
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Lotes 1, 12 y 13 AM Obras
Description: Lotes 1, 12 y 13 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lotes 1, 12 y 13 AM Obras
Additional classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotes 2, 3 y 4 AM Obras
Description: Lotes 2, 3 y 4 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lotes 2, 3 y 4 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 5 AM Obras
Description: Lote 5 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 5 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lotes 6 y 7 AM Obras
Description: Lotes 6 y 7 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lotes 6 y 7 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 8 AM Obras
Description: Lote 8 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 8 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 9 AM Obras
Description: Lote 9 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 9 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 10 AM Obras
Description: Lote 10 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 10 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lote 14 AM Obras
Description: Lote 14 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 14 AM Obras
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lote 11 AM Obras
Description: Lote 11 AM Obras
Internal identifier: Lote 11 AM Obras