2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro del vestuario, complementos y calzado para la Policía Local del Ayuntamiento de Córdoba.
Description: Suministro del vestuario, complementos y calzado para la Policía Local del Ayuntamiento de Córdoba.
Internal identifier: 2025/193
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms
Additional classification (cpv): 18800000 Footwear
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Uniformidad de Caballería
Description: Uniformidad de Caballería
Internal identifier: 3