See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRC 097/2024
Description: Aquisição de Acessórios de Ferro Fundido para Sistemas de Abastecimento de Água
Previous notice: 491810-2024
Internal identifier: PRC 097/2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44470000 Cast-iron products
Additional classification (cpv): 44425000 Rings, seals, bands, sticks and grout packers, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Aquisição de Acessórios de Ferro Fundido para Sistemas de Abastecimento de Água
Additional classification (cpv): 44425200 Rubber seals, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
Options:
Description of the options: Com renovação automática