218242-2026 - Competition
Italy – Non-woven fabrics – Bando SDA DISPOSITIVI MONOUSO E PRODOTTI DPI IN TNT STERILE E NON - seconda edizione
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bando SDA DISPOSITIVI MONOUSO E PRODOTTI DPI IN TNT STERILE E NON - seconda edizione
Description: SDA PER LA FORNITURA DI DISPOSITIVI MONOUSO E PRODOTTI DI PROTEZIONE INDIVIDUALE IN TNT STERILE E NON STERILE - seconda edizione
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19270000 Non-woven fabrics
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1
Description: Lotto 1
Internal identifier: 1