221010-2019 - CompetitionNorway-Ås: Information technology services
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Digital Platform for FDVUS and BIM
Reference number: 18/03600
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
72222300 Information technology services
II.1.4.
Short description
NMBU plans to enter a contract for digital platform for FDVUS and BIM.
II.1.5.
Estimated total value
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
72250000 System and support services, 72315200 Data network management services, 72317000 Data storage services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
See the requirement specification for further information on the procurement.