22285-2025 - Result
Spain – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – 51-ZA-0406; 30.413/24; Conservación y explotación de las carreteras y obras menores relacionadas con esos servicios, en el sector ZA-04. Provincia de Zamora.
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title51-ZA-0406; 30.413/24; Conservación y explotación de las carreteras y obras menores relacionadas con esos servicios, en el sector ZA-04. Provincia de Zamora.
DescriptionConservación y explotación de las carreteras y obras menores relacionadas con esos servicios, en el sector ZA-04. Provincia de Zamora.
Internal identifierC30244904060
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000