2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Limpieza de la Sede de la Fundación de Hemoterapia y Hemodonación de Castilla y León
Description: Servicio de Limpieza de la Sede de la Fundación de Hemoterapia y Hemodonación de Castilla y León
Internal identifier: PA-RA04-2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000