Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15994200 Filter paper
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform descrierii din Caietul de Sarcini
Value