Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
Section I: Contracting authority
Name and addressesOfficial name: Județul Satu Mare
National registration number: 3897378
Postal address: Piața 25 Octombrie nr. 1
Town: Satu Mare
NUTS code: RO115 Satu Mare
2. plombare cu mixtura asfaltica (BA16) cu decapare manuala;
5. inlaturarea denivelarilor si fagaselor;