Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38410000 Metering instruments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dolj (RO411)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Craiova, Bvd. 1 Mai, nr. 66
Value