234138-2026 - Competition
Austria – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – AKH CTMT - 6245 - Zellzähler
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAKH CTMT - 6245 - Zellzähler
DescriptionGegenstand des Vergabeverfahrens ist die Lieferung, Montage/Installation und Inbetriebnahme eines Partikelanalysator basierend auf dem elektrischen Widerstandsverfahren (Coulter-Prinzip) zur direkten Bestimmung von Partikelvolumen und Partikelanzahl im Rahmen des gegenständlichen Projekts.
Internal identifier6245
Type of procedureOther single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 38434500 Biochemical analysers, 38434000 Analysers, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics
5. Lot
LotLOT-7053
Additional classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38434000 Analysers, 38434500 Biochemical analysers