2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RFT for the supply of a Jet Aircraft to South East Technological University
Description: RFT for the supply of a Jet Aircraft to South East Technological University
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34711400 Special-purpose aircraft
Additional classification (cpv): 34700000 Aircraft and spacecraft, 35611500 Training aircrafts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0