238221-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Penicillaminum (Cupripen) 250 mg
Reference number: 29
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
II.1.4.
Short description
450 000 capsule Penicillaminum 250 mg (Cupripen).
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Produs farmaceutic Penicillaminum (Cupripen), 450 000 capsule din categoria antiinflamatoare si antireumatismale.