238231-2022 - CompetitionNorway-Vadsø: Medical equipments
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Hourly diuresis sets for the trusts in Helse Midt-Norge
Reference number: 2022/691
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33100000 Medical equipments
II.1.4.
Short description
The contracting authority would like tenders for hourly diuresis sets for the trusts in Helse Midt-Norge.
II.1.5.
Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 2 520 000,00 NOK
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
33140000 Medical consumables
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement