Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 38434540 Biomedical equipment, 38432000 Analysis apparatus
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Szczecin (PL424)
Country: Poland
General information