See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΛΙΩΝ
Description: ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ-ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ & ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΤΛΗΣΗΣ, ΑΕΡΙΣΜΟΥ, ΑΝΑΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΑΡΟΧΗΣ ΠΕΠΙΕΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΕΡΑ ΤΩΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΥ ΦΟΡΕΩΝ ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΕΩΝ ΑΠΟΒΛΗΤΩΝ (ΦΟΔΣΑ) ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ, ΓΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΙΑΡΚΕΙΑ ΤΕΣΣΑΡΩΝ (4) ΕΤΩΝ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42122130 Water pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 42122230 Dosing pumps, 42122440 Rotary pumps, 42122400 Centrifugal pumps and liquid elevators, 38436500 Mechanical stirrers, 42124000 Parts of pumps, compressors, engines or motors, 42124290 Parts of centrifugal pumps, 42124230 Parts of rotary positive-displacement pumps, 42124222 Parts of dosing pumps, 42123400 Air compressors, 42131145 Check valves, 42122200 Reciprocating positive-displacement pumps for liquids, 42124220 Parts of reciprocating positive-displacement pumps, 43134100 Submersible pumps, 31110000 Electric motors, 42520000 Ventilation equipment, 42522100 Parts of fans
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Τμήμα 5: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΟΙΚΟΥ PCM
Description: Τμήμα 5: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΟΙΚΟΥ PCM
Main classification (cpv): 42122440 Rotary pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 42124230 Parts of rotary positive-displacement pumps
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Τμήμα 7: ΑΝΑΔΕΥΤΗΡΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΝΤΛΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΥ FLYGT
Description: Τμήμα 7: ΑΝΑΔΕΥΤΗΡΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΝΤΛΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΥ FLYGT
Main classification (cpv): 42124290 Parts of centrifugal pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 43134100 Submersible pumps
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Τμήμα 13: ΠΕΡΙΕΛΙΞΕΙΣ ΚΙΝΗΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΝΤΛΙΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΦΥΣΗΤΗΡΩΝ
Description: Τμήμα 13: ΠΕΡΙΕΛΙΞΕΙΣ ΚΙΝΗΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΝΤΛΙΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΦΥΣΗΤΗΡΩΝ
Main classification (cpv): 42124000 Parts of pumps, compressors, engines or motors
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Τμήμα 15: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΟΙΚΟΥ CAT PUMP
Description: Τμήμα 15: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΟΙΚΟΥ CAT PUMP
Main classification (cpv): 42124220 Parts of reciprocating positive-displacement pumps
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Τμήμα 16: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ GRUNDFOS
Description: Τμήμα 16: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ GRUNDFOS
Main classification (cpv): 42122400 Centrifugal pumps and liquid elevators
Additional classification (cpv): 42124290 Parts of centrifugal pumps
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Τμήμα 17: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ ABS
Description: Τμήμα 17: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ ABS
Main classification (cpv): 43134100 Submersible pumps
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Τμήμα 18: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ TSURUMI
Description: Τμήμα 18: ΑΝΤΛΙΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΙΚΟΥ TSURUMI