242238-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Software package and information systems
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Furnizare software pentru modernizarea și actualizarea software a sistemului AFIS
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4.
Short description
Furnizare software pentru modernizarea și actualizarea software a sistemului AFIS.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement