See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Parts and service for towing winches
Description: Parts and service for towing winches
Internal identifier: 24-05135
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 42413500 Vehicle hoists
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 24-05135
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42413500 Fordonsvinschar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000