24486-2026 - Result
Germany – Military vehicles and associated parts – ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN für Schwenklader
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN für Schwenklader
DescriptionACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN für Schwenklader
Internal identifier6002874770-BAAINBw E2.3T
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN
Description2520124157939 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN 2 + 7 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
Description2520124157942 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN 8 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0002