2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vrtuľníková technika - ťažké vrtuľníky
Description: Predmetom zákazky je uzatvorenie rámcovej dohody na dodávku 3 ks vrtuľníkov podľa technickej špecifikácie spolu so súvisiacimi tovarmi a službami.
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO3-2026/000507
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 34711500 Helicopters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: SVO-RVO3-2025/000507
Additional classification (cpv): 79632000 Personnel-training services, 34731700 Parts for helicopters
Quantity: 3 pieces