245364-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment
II.1.4.
Short description
Servicii de mentenanță a sistemelor de telecomunicații, informatică de proces și tehnologia informației la nivelul CNTEE Transelectrica S.A.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement